Váci Szakképzési Centrum
Boronkay György
Műszaki Szakgimnáziuma és Gimnáziuma

A 2017-2018. tanév 2017.09.25-től érvényes tanári fogadó órái:

  név    
1 Ács Krisztína szerda 6.  
2 Babják Andrea kedd 4.  
3 Balázsy Zoltán csütörtök 4. tanüzem
4 Bea Mónika hétfő 4.  
5 Behányi Rita dr. hétfő 5.  
6 Berek László kedd 2.  
7 Bermann Gábor kedd 3. tanüzem
8 Bíró-Sturcz Anita hétfő 4.  
9 Borosné Paku Beáta kadd 3.  
10 Burger Balázs Péter (óraadó) csütörtök 5.  
11 Coppage Lea Hopkins szerda 3.  
12 Czene Gábor hétfő 2.  
13 Cs. Nagy András hétfő 4.  
14 Csereklye Éva csütörtök 2.  
15 Daróczi Éva kadd 4.  
16 Debreiné Gajdos Piroska szerda 4.-  
17 Dian János szerda 1.  
18 Éles Zoltán szerda 2.  
19 Erőss Sándor (óraadó) csütörtök 2. tanüzem
20 Fábián Gábor    
21 Fábiánné Kőszegi Erzsébet hétfő 4.  
22 Ferenczi Adrienn hétfő 6.  
23 Gelniczkyné Teiszler Mária hétfő 3.  
24 Gergely Zsolt szerda 5. tanüzem
25 Gindert-Kele János hétfő 4.  
26 Gyetván Károly hétfő 5. tanüzem
27 Gyolcsos-Séner Beatrix szerda 6.  
28 Gyombolai Ferenc hétfő 6.  
29 Gyombolainé Cserny Zsuzsanna hétfő 6.  
30 Hársfalvi Anikó hétfő 4.  
31 Havasi Ivett csütörtök 2.  
32 Hevér János csütörtök 3.  
33 Hidvégi Brigitta hétfő 5.  
34 Horváth László kedd 1. tanüzem
35 Jendrék Gabriella hétfő 3.  
36 Jendrék Miklós hétfő 3.  
37 Juhász Erzsébet péntek 2.  
38 Juhász Zita péntek 4. tanüzem
39 Kállay Erzsébet szerda 3.  
40 Kaszás Gyula szerda 5.  
41 Kemenes Tamás kedd 3.  
42 Kenyeres Ambrusné   dr. csütörtök 4.  
43 Kónyáné Csirik Ágota hétfő 3.  
44 Kovács Kálmán kedd 6. tanüzem
45 Krausz Katalin   péntek 3.  
46 Kutasi Zsuzsanna hétfő 5.  
47 Lengyel Csaba hétfő 4.  
48 Lengyel Dóra hétfő 4.  
49 Lippainé Géczi Dorottya hétfő 3.  
50 Majoros Ferenc dr hétfő 6. tanüzem
51 Márczy Gábor Zoltán kedd 5.  
52 Marton Gábor    
53 Mauterer Zsuzsanna csütörtök 3.  
54 Megyeri Balázs hétfő 1. tanüzem
55 Merényi Imre hétfő 4.  
56 Mészáros Tamás szerda 3. tanüzem
57 Minda Mihály    dr. kedd 4.  
58 Mindáné Kolostori Nóra    dr. kedd 3.  
59 Mócsári Nóra péntek 3.  
60 Mojzes Zsófia szerda 6.  
61 Molnár Mária csütörtök 4.  
62 Molnár-Kovács Éva péntek 3.  
63 Murányi Tibor hétfő 5.  
64 Nagy Dániel szerda 3. tanüzem
65 Nagy Márkné Novák Mónika csütörtök 4.  
66 Nagy Péter csütörtök 3.  
67 Nemes Tibor csütörtök 4.  
68 Németh Zsuzsanna szerda 5.  
69 Nervettiné Varga Zsuzsanna csütörtök 4.  
70 Néveri-Szőnyi Katalin kedd 6.  
71 Niedermüllerné Karczag Ildikó csütörtök 4.  
72 Orgoványi József péntek 4. tanüzem
73 Oszlár Katalin szerda 5.  
74 Ősi János dr. csütörtök 3.  
75 Palkó-Nagy Márta hétfő 2.  
76 Pelczéderné Bodnár Magdolna kedd 4.  
77 Pistyúr Zoltán sterda 6. tanüzem
78 Pszota József hétfő 7.  
79 Rabné Hallai Judit kedd 4.  
80 Rauscher István kedd 7.  
81 Sándor Ágnes hétfő 3.  
82 Schofferné Szász Ildikó  dr. péntek 4.  
83 Schulcz Attila (óraadó)    
84 Sipos Brigitta szerda 3.  
85 Szabó Anita Lilla  csütörtök 3.  
86 Szabó Attila szerda 5.  
87 Szabó Géza hétfő 4.  
88 Szakmári Zsolt    
89 Szász Csilla szerda 5.  
90 Szigeti Ágota hétfő 4.  
91 Szilágyi Erzsébet hétfő 2.  
92 Szlobodnik Mihály hétfő 4.  
93 Szlobodnikné Kiss Edit hétfő 2.  
94 Tóth Barnabás kedd 5.  
95 Tóthné Brassói Hilda péntek 2.  
96 Trieb Veronika péntek 3.  
97 Urbán Andrea Judit kedd 4.  
98 Urbán Márta hétfő 3.  
99 Urbánné Katona Vera hétfő 4.  
100 Vácy Emese  (GYES)    
101 Véglesiné Bíró Erzsébet hétfő 4.  
102 Veres József hétfő 2. tanüzem
103 Wachler Viktor hétfő 2.  
104 Weltler Csilla kedd 6.  
105 Wiezl Csaba csütörtök 3.  
106 Szabó Anett (óraadó)    
107 Urbán Anett (óraadó)    
108 Tóth Eszter dr.  (óraadó)    

 

Letölthető változat: